Star Wars BL Boba Fett

5 1 rating
Figure - suitable for boys, height of 15cm, famous from Star Wars, suitable from 4 years
Code:  HRAbz15881 Producer's Website:

Star Wars BL Boba Fett

If you or someone close to you is a huge fan of the Star Wars series, you may want to check out the Hasbro figurine. The model is aimed mainly at boys. The Hasbro figurine will be a big hit with any young kid. The toy is made of plastic and is suitable for children aged 4 years or older. It's fully posable.

Star Wars BL Boba Fett Figurine Key Features

  • Franchise: Star Wars
  • Made for: boys
  • Suitable for ages: 4 year(s)
  • Star Wars figurine has a height of 15 cm
  • Type: characters
  • Hasbro figurine will become a favourite toy of your children
  • Hasbro figurine material: plastic
  • Type: action

Specifications

Known from
Star Wars
Suitable for
4 years
Toy height
15 cm
Type
Action
Type
Characters

Known from

Known from
Star Wars

Age and intended use

Suitable for
4 years

Toy height

Toy height
15 cm

Features

Type
Action
Type
Characters
Use
Play
Features
With moving limbs
Number of figurines
1 pc(s)
Material
Plastic

Game sets

Number of pcs in set
1 pc(s)
More Specifications

Hasbro, heo GmbH, West Campus 1, Herxheim, 76863, DE, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

Szépjóreggelt! Boba fett 6 inch méret Nagyon érdekelne ez a figura, ez a deluxe változat amikor nagyon sok kiegészítő van mellé? Olyan kérdésem lenne, a boba fett figurával kapcsolatban, nekem elég becsapós a kép nem látom rajta a kiegészítőt. Van hozzá 1 rakéta, 1 nagy lángcsóva, 2 kis lángcsóva, 1 egész fegyver, egy félbe vágott fegyver, és egy kis mini szigony zsineg? Csak akkor szeretném megrendelni hogyha a több kiegészítős szett amire én is gondolok. Kérem feltétlen nézzenek utánna nekem. Előre is köszönöm a válaszukat. Üdv Dávid

Questions and answers: Star Wars BL Boba Fett
Accessories for Star Wars BL Boba Fett

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si Star Wars BL Boba Fett figurka
Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si Star Wars BL Boba Fett - Figúrka
Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte Star Wars BL Boba Fett
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte Star Wars BL Boba Fett