Harry Potter

Harry Potter – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Harry Potter on Alza.hu

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Harry Potter?

If you're planning to get Harry Potter, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Harry Potter

Are you looking for the best Harry Potter? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Harry Potter

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Harry Potter, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Hide description
832 Results
5.0 4×
Watch Price/Availability
Squishmallows Harry Potter Slytherin Snake
Keychain -, material: textile, height: 9 cm
  3,360 Ft
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAls17967
Watch Price/Availability
Advent Calendar Harry Potter Stationery 24 Day
Advent Calendar - includes notepad, pencils, eraser, stamps, magnetic bookmark and more
  9,390 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: FKP0473789
4.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter - Patronus - decorative lamp
Table Lamp
  6,290 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GMERCHc3056
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter - Hogwarts - mug
Mug -, with motifs from Harry Potter, 1 pc(s) in pack - 5,490 Ft/1 pc(s)
  5,490 Ft
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GMERCHc3055
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Bag Harry Potter Hogwarts burgundy GRS
Shoe Bag - for boys and girls, suitable from 3 years
Discounted -5 % 3,190 Ft 3,390 Ft
Buy
In stock
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BAL316a
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Bag Harry Potter Phoenix GRS
Shoe Bag - for boys and girls, suitable from 3 years
Discounted -5 % 3,190 Ft 3,390 Ft
Buy
In stock
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BAL315a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Drawstring Bag with Pocket Hogwarts Hedwig
Shoe Bag - for boys and girls, suitable from 3 years
  5,090 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BAL313a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL School Backpack Core Harry Potter Phoenix GRS
School Backpack -, dimensions: 43×29×20cm, accessories: anatomically shaped back and breathable rear wall, suitable from 6 years
  36,690 Ft
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: BAL309a
4.9 56×
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL School Backpack Skate Harry Potter Hogwarts burgundy GRS
School Backpack -, dimensions: 43×29×20cm, accessories: anatomically shaped back and breathable rear wall, suitable from 6 years
  37,490 Ft
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order Code: BAL310a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL School Backpack Core Harry Potter Hogwarts Black GRS
School Backpack -, dimensions: 43×29×20cm, accessories: anatomically shaped back and breathable rear wall, suitable from 6 years
  36,690 Ft
Buy
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BAL308a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Single Layer School Pencil Case Harry Potter Hogwarts Lumos
Pencil Case - for boys and girls aged 3 years and older, flaps with inner loops, single-tier, with loop and reinforced walls, dimensions 3 × 20 × 15 cm (D×W×H), Harry Potter theme
  5,570 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BAL306a
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter: Dobby Is Free Elf - notepad with pen
Notepad -, Harry Potter game series
  6,280 Ft
Buy
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: GMERCHgebl005
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter: Hogwarts - notepad with pen
Notepad -, Harry Potter game series
  5,810 Ft
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: GMERCHgebl006
4.7 3×
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter - Hogwarts gift set
Gift Set - for Harry Potter fans, set includes 320 ml mug, figure and set of 5 postcards
  6,790 Ft
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GMERCHc3025
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter - Hogwarts - Wallet
Wallet - unisex, polyurethane, with a pocket for coins and banknotes, with card and document compartment, everyday use, from the Harry Potter series, multi-coloured, dimensions 10,5 × 11 cm (H×W)
  9,290 Ft
Buy
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GMERCHc3022
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL School Backpack Airy Hogwarts Hedwig
School Backpack -, dimensions: 36×24×18cm, accessories: reflective elements, anatomically shaped back and breathable rear wall, suitable from 6 years
  32,990 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BAL300a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL School Bag Zippy Plus Hogwarts Lumos
Briefcase -, dimensions: 37×28×17cm, accessories: reflective elements, anatomically shaped back and breathable rear wall
  41,690 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: BAL299a
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter: Gryffindor - Women's Backpack
City Backpack , dimensions: 29 × 23 × 17cm, weight: 500g
  16,900 Ft
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: GMERCHcure131
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter - Hogwarts Crest - Chopsticks
Chopsticks
  3,490 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: GMERCHc2950
Watch Price/Availability
Schleich Moody and Draco Malfoy™ with ferret 14907
Figure - statue, 18 cm height, material: PVC, with moving limbs, from 3 years
  17,190 Ft
Buy
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAls16558
1.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
Schleich Werewolf vs. Beastmaster 14906
Figure - statue, 18 cm height, material: PVC, with moving limbs, from 3 years
  17,190 Ft
Buy
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAls16557
Watch Price/Availability
Time's Up - Harry Potter
Social Game - party, family and gaming and movie themed for 4–12 players, suitable from the age of 8 years, game lasts about 30 min
Great price 5,690 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: HRAls499HU
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter 3D: Snape - obraz
Painting - framed, with 3D geometric representation of Snape from Harry Potter, recommendation to disassemble the folded picture by an adult
  3,490 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: GMERCHpyrob05
Watch Price/Availability
Harry Potter: Hermione Granger - replika hůlky
Magic Wand - replica of the magic wand, included in an elegant gift box, perfect gift for every smaller and bigger fan of the Harry Potter saga, wand size: 38 cm, stick material: PVC, package dimensions: 40 × 9.5 × 5.5 cm
  17,290 Ft
Buy
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Order Code: GMERCHnoble1
24 more... Top
1 ... 45678 ... 35
 
In the category Harry Potter on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 832 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap harry Potter Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive harry Potter Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best harry Potter You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in harry Potter reviews