Camping & Outdoors

Camping & Outdoors – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Camping & Outdoors on Alza.hu

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Camping & Outdoors?

If you're planning to get Camping & Outdoors, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Camping & Outdoors

Are you looking for the best Camping & Outdoors? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Camping & Outdoors

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Camping & Outdoors, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Camping & Outdoors – main types

Hide description
4,884 Results
4.7 16×
Watch Price/Availability
EDA Kanyst 10L with funnel
Jerrycan EDA 10L canister with funnel inside the canister
  5,180 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTeda002
4.8 51×
Watch Price/Availability
J. A. D. TOOLS Water bottle, 20 l
Jerrycan Water bottle 20l with vent valve
  5,040 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: JADTOO20
4.8 12×
Watch Price/Availability
Spokey Eko Way Thermo bag brown 52 x 20 x 40 cm
Thermal Bag women's, volume: 21l, weight: 0,15kg, over the shoulder and in hand
  7,890 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTspo210
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
Philips SFL5102/10
Flashlight , weight: 857g
  27,390 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTphi018
4.0 7×
Watch Price/Availability
MaceMaker Merlin Pearl grip
Pocket Knife - folding, travel, everyday (EDC) and hunting, steel hardness 60 HRC, handle material wood, blade length 8 cm, total knife length 18 cm, weight 120 g
  24,890 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTmame032
4.5 18×
Watch Price/Availability
Derby Hit Patterned - men's folding umbrella, anthracite, stripe
Umbrella - Men's, folding, manual, windproof, diameter when unfolded 100 cm, length when folded 24 cm, material of construction steel, handle material plastic, weight 296 g, striped motif
  4,290 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: DESder012
3.6 9×
Watch Price/Availability
HAPPY GREEN Beach mat 180 × 60 cm
Picnic Blanket - 180 ×60 cm
  990 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTnjl0004
4.4 19×
Watch Price/Availability
HAPPY GREEN Beach mat AUSTIN, 150 × 54 cm, blue
Beach lounger -
  7,990 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTnjl0001
4.9 16×
Watch Price/Availability
Leatherman Heritage, Large
Knife Case - for Super Tool 300/Surge/Signal, dimensions: 12.7 x 5.8 x 2cm
  11,890 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTlm0012
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
ANV Knives M311 COMP
Military Knife - with a fixed blade, case included, steel hardness 64 HRC, handle material steel, blade length 11 cm, total knife length 23.5 cm, weight 150 g
  107,190 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTanv018
5.0 4×
Watch Price/Availability
Böker Plus Mauser Damast
Military Knife - with a fixed blade, handle material wood, blade length 9 cm, total knife length 19.5 cm, weight 152 g
  44,990 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTbok005
3.9 14×
Watch Price/Availability
NILS Camp NC3142 grey and turquoise
Beach Tent - pop up, shape: Tunnel, comfortably fits 2 person(s), single skin, weight: 0,8kg
  9,150 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTabisp009
5.0 2×
Watch Price/Availability
FOMEI 10x50 ZCF classic
Binoculars - binocular, 10× zoom, lens diameter: 50mm, dioptric correction, weight: 0.8kg
  32,940 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: FOM0043
5.0 5×
Watch Price/Availability
CamelBak Crux 1.5L Reservoir
Hydration Bladder - volume: 1,5
  13,190 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTcmb0037
3.3 8×
Watch Price/Availability
Ferrino Rider Pro
Bivy Sack for emergency overnight sleeping, thermofoil to keep warm, size 230 × 80 × 50 cm
  19,790 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPT18202
5.0 17×
Watch Price/Availability
Ultratrail FX. One bright red-violet-neonyellow 130 cm
Trekking Poles - carbon, maximum length: 130cm,, pair weight: 352g
Discounted -19 % 55,990 Ft 69,490 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTlek1449
4.5 43×
Watch Price/Availability
J. A. D. TOOLS Water bottle with stopcock, 10 l
Jerrycan 10l water bottle with spout
  4,950 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: JADTOO23
4.7 13×
Watch Price/Availability
KingCamp Rimini M
Tent Awning , 300×300 cm ×150 cm
  7,300 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTking96
4.6 14×
Watch Price/Availability
Naturehike green mini ultralight LW180 sleeping bag size. XL
Sleeping Bag rectangular, summer, the filling consists of hollow fiber, thermal comfort up to 15 °C, for a person of maximum height 190 cm, packed sleeping bag dimensions 13×31 cm, weight 760 g
  12,590 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTnatSP004
4.8 12×
Watch Price/Availability
Ferrino Zephyr 22+3 yellow
Tourist Backpack , dimensions: 50 × 30 × 24cm, weight: 930g, accessories: reflective elements, breathable rear wall, water-resistant finish, compatible with hydration bag, whistle, integrated backpack rain cover and carabiner keychain
  53,190 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTferr14716
4.2 7×
Watch Price/Availability
Doppler Carbonsteel Slim Uni black
Umbrella lightweight, foldable, flat
  14,690 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTdes001
4.4 5×
Watch Price/Availability
Trimm Balance 195 sea blue/mid. blue right
Sleeping Bag mumie, three season, the filling consists of hollow fiber, thermal comfort up to -2 °C, for a person of maximum height 195 cm, packed sleeping bag dimensions 24×34 cm, weight 1550 g
  28,680 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTtrm021
4.8 15×
Watch Price/Availability
Gerber Zilch Coyote
Pocket Knife - folding, travel and everyday (EDC), one-handed opening, belt clip included, blade length 7.9 cm, closed length 10.4 cm, total knife length 18.3 cm, weight 62 g
  13,400 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTger0037
4.0 6×
Watch Price/Availability
Gerber Dime Red
Multitool with functions
  13,160 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTger0021

Camping & Outdoors - additional info

Do you plan to camp, plan a longer stay in nature or do you like camping? Add camping and outdoor accessories to make your stay more enjoyable and in many cases an indispensable feature. You will find here a wide selection of camping equipment, such as tents, sleeping bags, folding chairs and other camping furniture. Camping crockery includes foldable crockery, pocket knives and use also come accessories such as various types of lamps, waterproof bags and more.

Everything for camping and tents

For camping or an expedition to the mountains choose a high-quality tent, sleeping bag or camping mat. For the coffee in the afternoon, a folding table and a comfortable folding chair are suitable. Not only in parking lots, you will use picnic blankets, which will make the perfect afternoon even more enjoyable. Picnic blankets, swing nets and other camping and outdoor accessories are offered by Spokey. Foldable cups and other camping utensils can be purchased from Tatonka or Sea To Summit, for example.

Pocket knives and lamps

For a longer stay in the nature you will not get along without a high-quality pocket knife. The knife not only serves as a part of the cutlery, but high-quality knives are invaluable helpers in countless situations on the road. For example, you can choose a popular Victorinox pocket knife. At the campsite you will also use lamps and lights, including flashlights. Headlights are perfect for a night walk through the nature, during sports or manual work. And a mosquito net protects you from disturbing insects.

Was this information useful?
This form is used only for evaluating the information in the description above.
If you have any question about our products, services, transport or any other request, please contact our customer support.
What should be improved? Is anything missing here? Is anything wrong? Share it with us.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap camping & Outdoors Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive camping & Outdoors Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best camping & Outdoors You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in camping & Outdoors reviews