Camping & Outdoors

Camping & Outdoors – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for Camping & Outdoors on Alza.hu

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing Camping & Outdoors?

If you're planning to get Camping & Outdoors, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: Camping & Outdoors

Are you looking for the best Camping & Outdoors? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive Camping & Outdoors

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced Camping & Outdoors, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

Camping & Outdoors – main types

Hide description
4,864 Results
Watch Price/Availability
Rock Empire Ronda Speed S-L
Cushion Seat - unisex, adjustable leg loops and straps, 4 buckles, total weight 915 g
  45,950 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1222
Watch Price/Availability
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet Green 56-61 cm
Climbing Helmet unisex, max. head circumference 610 mm, green colour, weight 210 g
  30,630 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1241
Watch Price/Availability
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet Green 52–57cm
Climbing Helmet unisex, max. head circumference 570 mm, green colour, weight 220 g
  30,630 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1240
Watch Price/Availability
Rock Empire Ronda Speed L-XL
Cushion Seat - unisex, adjustable leg loops and straps, 4 buckles, total weight 915 g
  45,950 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1221
Watch Price/Availability
Rock Empire Ronda Lock / Black L-XL
Cushion Seat - unisex, adjustable leg loops and straps, 4 buckles, total weight 751 g
  38,290 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1220
Watch Price/Availability
Rock Empire Ronda Lock / Black S–L
Cushion Seat - unisex, adjustable leg loops and straps, 4 buckles, total weight 751 g
  38,290 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1219
Watch Price/Availability
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness M
Cushion Seat - women's, adjustable leg loops and straps, 3 buckles, total weight 394 g, with a hole circumference of 83 cm for waist and 62 cm for legs
  26,800 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1215
Watch Price/Availability
Mammut Ophir Kids 2.0 Harness Strata-Mammut Red
Cushion Seat - children's, adjustable leg loops and straps, 4 buckles, total weight 290 g, with a hole circumference of 70 cm for waist and 46 cm for legs
  23,730 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTrem1211
Watch Price/Availability
Petzl Boreo M/L White
Climbing Helmet unisex, size M/L, max. head circumference 610 mm, white colour, weight 330 g
  25,060 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTptzl1130
Watch Price/Availability
Petzl Kit Corax Grigri Sm'D 1
Climbing Set
  70,320 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTptzl1146
Watch Price/Availability
Petzl Kit Via Ferrata Vertigo 1
Via Ferrata Set - including a fall absorber, harness and helmet
  92,170 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTptzl1138
Watch Price/Availability
Petzl Kit Via Ferrata Vertigo 2
Via Ferrata Set - including a fall arrester, a lanyard and a helmet
  89,770 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTptzl1139
Watch Price/Availability
Petzl Kit Via Ferrata Eashook 1
Via Ferrata Set - includes a fall absorber, lanyard and helmet
New arrival 101,330 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTptzl1140
Watch Price/Availability
Petzl Borea Lilac White
Climbing Helmet for women, size UNI, max. head circumference 580 mm, white colour, weight 305 g
  25,920 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTptzl1135
Watch Price/Availability
Petzl Kit Corax Grigri Sm'D 2
Climbing Set
New arrival 73,080 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: SPTptzl1147
Watch Price/Availability
Mestic MGC-400 30mbar
Gas Cooker -, size: 51,7cm x 53,8cm x 11cm
  38,580 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR131234
Watch Price/Availability
Mestic MGCP-1200 30mbar
Gas Cooker -, size: 56cm x 34cm x 11,3cm
  52,860 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR131235
Watch Price/Availability
Mestic MGC-300 30mbar
Gas Cooker -, size: 60,7cm x 33cm x 9,8cm
  28,850 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR131233
Watch Price/Availability
Mestic MGC-150 Gas Cooker
Camping Stove thread connection, weight: 2,59 kg
Great price 37,320 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: AUPR131231
Watch Price/Availability
Disney Lilo & Stitch: Winking Stitch - Backpack
Children's Backpack , dimensions: 44 × 30 × 18cm, weight: 470g
  15,530 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: GMERCHkara57
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Rainbow Tritan Drinks Bottle, 1000ml
Drinking Bottle - tritan, volume: 1l
  6,950 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BAL797a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Tritan Sunset Drinks Bottle, 1000ml
Drinking Bottle - tritan, volume: 1l
  6,910 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BAL799a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Galaxy Tritan Drinks Bottle, 1000ml
Drinking Bottle - tritan, volume: 1l
  6,910 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BAL798a
Watch Price/Availability
BAAGL Mist Tritan Drinks Bottle, 1000ml
Drinking Bottle - tritan, volume: 1l
  6,910 Ft
Currently Unavailable
Order Code: BAL802a

Camping & Outdoors - additional info

Do you plan to camp, plan a longer stay in nature or do you like camping? Add camping and outdoor accessories to make your stay more enjoyable and in many cases an indispensable feature. You will find here a wide selection of camping equipment, such as tents, sleeping bags, folding chairs and other camping furniture. Camping crockery includes foldable crockery, pocket knives and use also come accessories such as various types of lamps, waterproof bags and more.

Everything for camping and tents

For camping or an expedition to the mountains choose a high-quality tent, sleeping bag or camping mat. For the coffee in the afternoon, a folding table and a comfortable folding chair are suitable. Not only in parking lots, you will use picnic blankets, which will make the perfect afternoon even more enjoyable. Picnic blankets, swing nets and other camping and outdoor accessories are offered by Spokey. Foldable cups and other camping utensils can be purchased from Tatonka or Sea To Summit, for example.

Pocket knives and lamps

For a longer stay in the nature you will not get along without a high-quality pocket knife. The knife not only serves as a part of the cutlery, but high-quality knives are invaluable helpers in countless situations on the road. For example, you can choose a popular Victorinox pocket knife. At the campsite you will also use lamps and lights, including flashlights. Headlights are perfect for a night walk through the nature, during sports or manual work. And a mosquito net protects you from disturbing insects.

Was this information useful?
This form is used only for evaluating the information in the description above.
If you have any question about our products, services, transport or any other request, please contact our customer support.
What should be improved? Is anything missing here? Is anything wrong? Share it with us.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap camping & Outdoors Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive camping & Outdoors Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best camping & Outdoors You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in camping & Outdoors reviews