LEGO® City

LEGO® City – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.hu.

Continue

7 reasons to shop for LEGO® City on Alza.hu

  • We have a wide network of stores across the Czech Republic, where we follow all hygiene measures, as well as contactless AlzaBoxes (pick-up points).
  • You can see the availability of each item right away. Don't forget that we deliver on weekends too.
  • We accept most payment methods, including contactless and cryptocurrency.
  • You can easily return or exchange your product at any of our AlzaBoxes.
  • Need assistance? Our customer support is available 24/7.
  • We complement our range with accessories and additional services.
  • You'll find all the essential information for each product, and for some, user reviews to help with your selection.

What to consider when choosing LEGO® City?

If you're planning to get LEGO® City, there are a few aspects that can help you choose the right product. In the left menu, you can use the parametric filter to narrow down the selection to match your preferences. We also recommend sorting by popularity or price.

Make your selection easier. Click through our pre-made filters for the category: LEGO® City

Are you looking for the best LEGO® City? Browse products sorted by popularity, or consult the reviews from other users.

Cheapest vs. most expensive LEGO® City

If you are looking for products based on price, you can browse the lowest priced LEGO® City, or choose to sort by price from highest to lowest.

LEGO® City – main types

Hide description
69 Results
4.9 126×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60316 Police Station
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 6 years, theme: Cars, Houses, Means of transport, Police and Superheroes, launched in 2022, 668 pc(s)
  24,990 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60316
5.0 11×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60466 Yellow Bulldozer
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 8 years, theme: Cars and Means of transport, launched in 2025, 682 pc(s)
  18,990 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60466
4.9 22×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60463 Fire Truck with Ladder
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 4 years, theme: Means of transport, Firefighters and Profession, launched in 2025, 82 pc(s)
  5,890 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60463
5.0 53×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60411 Fire Rescue Helicopter
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 5 years, theme: Means of transport, Firefighters and Helicopters, launched in 2024, 85 pc(s)
  3,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60411
4.7 6×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60484 Cars - Racing Car Game
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 5 years, theme: Cars and Means of transport, launched in 2026 - new releases, 64 pc(s)
  3,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60484
4.6 17×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60500 LEGO® Van
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 6 years, theme: Cars and Means of transport, launched in 2026 - new releases, 276 pc(s)
  8,590 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60500
4.8 19×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60442 F1® Driver with McLaren race car
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 6 years, theme: Cars and Formula, launched in 2025, 86 pc(s)
  3,990 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60442
4.7 11×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60491 Motorcycle Transport Truck
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 4 years, theme: Means of transport, Motorcycles and Lorries, launched in 2026 - new releases, 88 pc(s)
  5,890 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60491
5.0 4×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60496 Pizza Delivery and Vehicles
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 6 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Food and beverages, launched in 2026 - new releases, 494 pc(s)
  20,990 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60496
5.0 8×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60481 Cars - Police Van
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 5 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Police, launched in 2026 - new releases, 71 pc(s)
  3,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60481
4.9 40×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60415 Police car and sports car chase
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 6 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Police, launched in 2024
  5,890 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60415
3.7 3×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60493 F1® Show Truck with Audi F1® race car
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 7 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Formula, launched in 2026 - new releases, 508 pc(s)
  14,690 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60493
4.8 26×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60464 Racing Cars F1® Williams Racing and Haas F1®
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 4 years, theme: Cars and Formula, launched in 2025, 92 pc(s)
  5,890 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60464
4.9 109×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60312 Police Car
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 5 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Police, launched in 2022, 94 pc(s)
  3,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60312
4.8 14×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60486 Electric Supercar
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 5 years, theme: Cars and Means of transport, launched in 2026 - new releases, 109 pc(s)
  3,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60486
5.0 3×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60489 Jet vs. Car
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 6 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Fighter jets, launched in 2026 - new releases, 259 pc(s)
  8,490 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60489
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60483 Cars - Construction Loader
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 5 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Construction machinery, launched in 2026 - new releases, 61 pc(s)
  3,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60483
5.0 1×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60494 Dump Truck and Front Loader
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 8 years, theme: Construction machinery, launched in 2026 - new releases, 1132 pc(s)
  38,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60494
4.0 4×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60503 Coast Guard Helicopter
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 7 years, theme: Means of transport and Helicopters, launched in 2026 - new releases, 551 pc(s)
  22,990 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60503
4.0 4×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60506 Historic Beach Tram
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 7 years, theme: Means of transport and Sea, launched in 2026 - new releases, 693 pc(s)
  22,290 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60506
4.4 5×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60485 Hot Rod
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 5 years, theme: Cars and Means of transport, launched in 2026 - new releases, 81 pc(s)
  3,190 Ft
Buy
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60485
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60505 Remix: Airplane, service truck and hovercraft
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 7 years, theme: Cars, Means of transport and Aircraft, launched in 2026 - new releases, 990 pc(s)
Discounted -9 % 20,240 Ft 22,290 Ft
Buy
In stock
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60505
4.8 142×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60367 Passenger Plane
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 7 years, theme: Means of transport and Aircraft, launched in 2023, 913 pc(s)
  30,390 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60367
5.0 10×
Watch Price/Availability
LEGO® City 60471 Arctic Explorer Truck and Lab
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 8 years, theme: Cars and Means of transport, launched in 2025, 1064 pc(s)
  34,790 Ft
Buy
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Order Code: LO60471
In the category LEGO® City on Alza.hu, we currently have a total of 69 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.
Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap LEGO® City Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive LEGO® City Check out products sorted by price starting with the highest price in the category best sellers, best LEGO® City You’ll find products sorted by reviews starting from the highest ranked in LEGO® City reviews