SCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g

4.5 6 ratings
Hair Dye temporary, powder, number of hair washes: 30, , application method: root or grey coverage
  2,590 Ft
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.

SCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g

Do you enjoy dyeing your hair at home and do you like the brown colour? Then you will definitely be interested in the PALETTE hair colour. Powder colour will surprise you with very easy application on hair. It is a washable colourSCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g, so you can try different colour shades and not worry about undesirable results.Hair growth or grey hair will no longer bother you.

Hair colour SCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g Lifestyle
Hair colour SCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g Features/technology

The basic benefits of hair colour SCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g

  • Thanks to this colour, you will get your favorite shade from home
  • SCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g can take care of corrections of growths or gray hair
  • Brown hair colour will be right for you
  • With washable colour you can change the look of your hair often
  • Quick and easy hair colouring with the powder form of the colour

Specifications

Hair type
For all hair types
Product type
Colour
Duration
Temporary
Usage
For women
Brand
Schwarzkopf

Hair type

Hair type
For all hair types

Type

Product type
Colour
Duration
Temporary

Usage

Usage
For women

By series

Brand
Schwarzkopf
Model series
Palette Root Retouch

Shade

Shade
Brown

Endurance

Number of wash loads
30

Features and effects

Effect
Root or grey coverage
Colour form
Powder

Packaging

Included
Applicator
Developer
Without developer included
More Specifications

HENKEL ČR, spol. s r.o.,, Boudníkova 2514/5, 180 00 Praha 8, +420 220 101 101, [email protected], www.schwarzkopf.cz

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for SCHWARZKOPF PALETTE Root Retouch Brown 3 g