FZ Forza Energy 18K

Pickleball Paddle - round, black and grey colour, weight 210 g, head size 20 × 26 cm, thickness 14 mm, overall length 41,9 cm, handle length 13 cm, handle circumference 13 cm
  61,200 Ft
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.
Add to list

FZ Forza Energy 18K

The FZ Forza Energy 18K racket will be appreciated by recreational pickleball players and tournament players alike. It is made of graphite, which makes it lightweight and highly durable. Combines power and precision. It offers easy maneuverability and a rough surface that optimizes contact with the ball and increases spin potential. Rocket FZ Forza Energy 18K has a honeycomb core and a handle that ensures a comfortable grip. It will allow control over the strikes.

FZ Forza Energy 18K

Key features of the FZ Forza Energy 18K pickleball racket

  • The racket will be appreciated by recreational and tournament pickleball players
  • It is made of graphite
  • Excels in low weight and high durability
  • Combines power and precision
  • Offers easy maneuverability
  • The FZ Forza Energy 18K has a honeycomb core
  • Allows control over the strikes

Specifications

Head shape
round
Paddle colour
Black, Grey
Head width
20 cm
Head length
26 cm
Head thickness
14 mm

Racket features

Head shape
round
Paddle colour
Black, Grey

Racket dimensions and weight

Head width
20 cm
Head length
26 cm
Head thickness
14 mm
Total racket length
41.9 cm
Handle length
13 cm
Handle circumference
13 cm
Racket weight
210 g
More Specifications

Sports Group Denmark A/S Saltebakken 29 - 9900 - Frederikshavn, Denmark, [email protected]

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for FZ Forza Energy 18K

Related categories

Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si FZ Forza Energy 18K
Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si FZ Forza Energy 18K