Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm

Tent for Children classic shape, 95×85×85 cm, for for room and garden
Great price 5,690 Ft
Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm 5,690 Ft In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy

Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm

Do you want to surprise your kids with a new area to play in? Then this children's play tent will be the perfect choice. This tent will serve kids for hours on end. Wondering where to place it? The Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm can be placed: for room and garden. It'll look perfect inside in the children's room. You can even post it up outside for your kids to play there.

Tent for Children Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm ...

Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm Children's Tent Key Features

  • This tent will become your kids favourite place to play
  • Tent shape: tent
  • Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm can be placed for room and garden
  • Depth measurement: 85 cm
  • Height: 95 cm
  • Width of tent: 85 cm

Specifications

Compare
Length / Depth
85 cm
Width
85 cm
Height
95 cm
Type
Tent
Location
For room, Garden

Dimensions

Length / Depth
85 cm
Width
85 cm
Height
95 cm

Type

Type
Tent
Location
For room, Garden

Colour

Colour
Green

Age and intended use

Suitable for
3 years

Packaging

Included
Case
More Specifications

Mondo S.p.A. P.Le Edmondo Stroppianna, 1 12051 ALBA /CN/ Fraz. Gallo Italia, [email protected], www.mondomotors.org, +39 0173 23 21 11, Michal Žďánský, +420 605 253 428

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Pop up Mondo Unicorn 85×85×95 cm