Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand

Figure and Accessory Set - characters, complementary items, for playing and collecting, Sylvanian Families theme, plastic material, suede and textiles, height 9 cm, with a moving head, with movable limbs, 1 figure in the package, suitable for ages 3+
  20,860 Ft
Shop faster with pickup at AlzaBox or in-store.
Add to list
Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand 20,860 Ft Currently Unavailable

Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand

The Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand brings a fun restaurant in the shape of a giant hamburger that can be unfolded into a dining area with table and chairs. The set includes a Latte Cat daddy figure who prepares delicious burgers in chef's clothes and delivers them on a stylish scooter. The set includes more than 30 extras, including original burgers in cat's ear buns, drinks and other treats such as grilled meatballs and hot potatoes. When the sale is over, the stand can be folded back into a hamburger shape and easily transported by scooter. The Sylvanian Families mobile hamburger stand is suitable for children from 3 years of age.

Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand

Key Features of the Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand

  • Set with figure in original clothes
  • Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand with Latte Cat Daddy Figure
  • There are more than 30 accessories in the set
  • The stand can be folded back into a hamburger shape
  • The Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand is suitable for children from 3 years old

Specifications

Compare
Must additionally purchase AA batteries
No
Suitable for
3 years
Toy height
9 cm
Type
Playset
Type
Characters, Extra accessories

Battery

Must additionally purchase AA batteries
No

Age and intended use

Suitable for
3 years

Toy height

Toy height
9 cm

Features

Type
Playset
Type
Characters, Extra accessories
Use
Collectable, Play
Features
With a moving head, With moving limbs
Number of figurines
1 pc(s)
Material
Plastic, Suede, Textile

Game sets

Number of pcs in set
47 pc(s)

Known from

Known from
Sylvanian Families

Product type

Hlavní skupina
Figures, soft toys and characters
Product type
Figurine
More Specifications

Okružní 781, 250 81 Nehvizdy, [email protected], 321 740 134

Note:

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for Sylvanian Families Mobile Burger Stand